Tom Bateman

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1989-03-15

Place of Birth
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Also Known As
톰 베이트먼

Tags : 
Tom Bateman,Tom Bateman Instagram,Tom Bateman Actor,Tom Bateman Imdb,Tom Bateman Height,Tom Bateman Movies,Tom Bateman Twitter,Tom Bateman Cold Pursuit,Tom Bateman Interview,Tom Bateman Daisy Ridley,Tom Bateman Wiki,Tom Bateman Moncton,Tom Bateman Lethbridge

Tom Bateman | Profile & Movies

Tom was born in 1989, to two teachers, one of fourteen children and has a twin brother. Brought up in Jericho in Oxford he attended Cherwell School before joining the National Youth Theatre and enrolling at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art, where he was awarded the Leverhulme Scholarship.

2019
Cold Pursuit
5.4
2018
The Body
5.6
2017
Snatched
5.3
2017
B&B
6.2
2011
Much Ado About Nothing
8.5
2015
Kenneth Branagh Theatre Company Live: The Winter's Tale
8.0
2020
Death on the Nile
0.0
2017
Murder on the Orient Express
6.7